Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09611825

Mini-GBIC SFP module LC multimode 1000BaseSX 500m

Gigabit Ethernet multimode 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector. Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002.
SFP module multimode 1000BaseSX 500m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     61.38 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     58.28 EUR 
 200 piece(s)     54.56 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Mini-GBIC SFP module LC multimode 1000BaseSX 500m
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-GLM-A Katron flc,ubf,09611825,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,sfp-glm-a,kti,katron,mini-gbic,lc,1000basesx,500m