Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   1000Base GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode / monomode LC

Gigabit Ethernet multimode 1000BaseSX and monomode (singlemode) 1000Base-LX SFP modules (mini-GBIC) with LC connector. Operating temperature 0..70°. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002.

Please select:

Item-No.   Type / max. distance
1000Base GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode / monomode LC

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
SFP fiber optic module Gigabit Ethernet multimode / singlemode
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961182 gigabit,ethernet,sfp,gbe,1gbe,fiber,optic,multimode,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,sfpmod,ubf,0961182,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,fo,f/o,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,kti,katron,1000base,lc