Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09611406

Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km remote info

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 20km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, remote port status information (LED). 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    164.33 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    156.03 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    146.07 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km remote info
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-300DM-SL2 Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,fiber,optic,singlemode,monomode,sc,bridge,fsc,ubf,09611406,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,fibre,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,kc-300dm-sl2,kti,katron,20km,remote,info