Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09611271

Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 40km

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 40km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM.
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 40km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    216.95 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    205.65 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    192.09 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 40km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KF-221FX-SL4 Katron fast,ethernet,nic,network,adapter,fiber,optic,singlemode,monomode,sc,fsc,ubf,09611271,pci,interface,card,controller,bus,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,kf-221fx-sl4,kti,katron,32bit,40km