Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09611267

Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC multimode VF-45

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x multimode fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, VF-45 Volition connector, 2km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM.
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC multimode VF-45 2km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    153.44 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    145.69 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    136.39 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC multimode VF-45
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KF-221FX-VM Katron fast,ethernet,nic,network,adapter,fiber,optic,multimode,vf45,vf-45,volition,ubf,09611267,pci,interface,card,controller,bus,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,ieee-802.3,fibre,fo,f/o,kf-221fx-vm,kti,katron,32bit,vf-45