Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   8-port Fast Ethernet switch with fiber optic uplink

Full- and half duplex on all ports, easy mounting by magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth

Please select:

Item-No.   100Base-FX fiber uplink port
8-port Fast Ethernet switch with fiber optic uplink

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview desktop Ethernet switches
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Overview twisted pair cable with RJ-45 connectors

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961108 fast,ethernet,switch,fiber,optic,multimode,singlemode,monomode,st,bfoc,sc,lc,mtrj,mt-rj,vf45,vf-45,volition,fst,fsc,flc,ubf,0961108,lan,network,ieee-802.3,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,ks-108f,kti,katron,8-port,with,uplink