Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095970202

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x MM SC 4x RJ-45 -40..+75°C

Unmanaged Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with extended temperature range, 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, protection class IP30, EFT protection 3000V DC for power line, Ethernet ESD protection 6000V DC, input current: 12V .. 48V DC, 6.41 Watt. Dimensions 13x95x140mm WxDxH, mounting on 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40°C .. +75°C.
Industrial switch 2x multimode SC 4x RJ45 -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    273.35 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    261.80 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    252.18 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x MM SC 4x RJ-45 -40..+75°C
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,multimode,sc,fsc,ubf,095970202,lan,network,ieee-802.3,hub,switches,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,26470202e,ie,(extende,2x,4x,-40..+75°c