Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095954153

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x SM/SC 4x RJ45 Ext.Temp.

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100Base-FX singlemode fiber optic port max. distance 30km and 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port, metal case IP30, dimensions 30x110x155mm, DIN rail mountable / wall mounting, input current 12-60V DC 4,8W redundant, error relay-output, operating temperature -40..70°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, EN61000-6-2, EN55022 Class +A1 +A2.
Industrial switch 1x singlemode SC 30km 4x RJ45 -40..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    323.05 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    309.40 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    298.03 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x SM/SC 4x RJ45 Ext.Temp.
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,singlemode,sc,fsc,ubf,095954153,lan,network,ieee-802.3,hub,switches,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,monomode,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,0500401000053ev000,el100-4u/4tx-1fx-s,1x,sm/sc,4x,ext.temp.