Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095951053

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode SC

Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter, DIN rail mountable, singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, wavelength 1310nm SC connector, input voltage 12V..65V DC, operating temperature: -10°C..+55°C, casing polyamide black, dimensions: 93x22.5x82mm (HxWxD), EMC: EN61000-6-2 / EN55022 Class B +A1 +A2.
Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    332.99 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    318.92 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    307.20 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode SC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,din,rail,fiber,optic,singlemode,monomode,sc,fsc,ubf,095951053,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,fibre,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,045001053ev1000,el1000-3gu/1tx-1fx,sc