Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095946153

Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter monomode SC PoE

Fast Ethernet industrial fiber optic converter with PoE support according to IEEE 802.3at 35W (input voltage 56V DC) or IEEE 802.3af 15.4W (input voltage 44V..57V DC), DIN rail mountable, singlemode (monomode) 1300nm SC connector, operating temperature: -10°C..+55°C, casing polyamide black, dimensions: 93x22.5x82mm (HxWxD), EMC: EN61000-6-2 / EN55022 +A1 +A2 Class A.
Fast Ethernet media converter SM SC PoE

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    277.33 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    265.61 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    255.84 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter monomode SC PoE
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fast,ethernet,media,converter,poe,din,rail,fiber,optic,singlemode,monomode,sc,fsc,ubf,095946153,lan,network,ieee-802.3,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,fibre,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,046000153ev1000,el100-3up(a)/1tx-1,poe