Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095946133

Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC PoE 40W DIN rail

Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with PoE output 40W according to IEEE 802.3at rsp. 15.4W according to IEEE 802.3af. 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for multimode fibers with SC connector. Latency optimization, plastic case, dimensions HxWxD 82x93x22.5mm, DIN rail mountable, temperature range -10..+55°C.
Fast Ethernet media converter MM SC PoE

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    247.51 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    237.05 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    228.33 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC PoE 40W DIN rail
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  indstrial,fast,ethernet,media,converter,poe,din,rail,ubf,095946133,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,046000133ev1000,el100-3up(a)/1tx-1,sc,40w,rail