Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095942133

Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini multimode SC

Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for multimode optical fiber 1300nm 62,5 (50)/125Ám, SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX, rugged stainless steel chassis, dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, operating temperature -30..+75°C, 12dB budget, DIN rail-/wall mounting, scope of delivery incl. DIN rail clip.
Fast Ethernet industrial fiber optic converter multimode SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    183.89 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    176.12 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    169.65 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini multimode SC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fast,ethernet,mini,fiber,optic,converter,media,multimode,sc,fsc,ubf,095942133,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,desktop,pocketsized,soho,042000133ev1000,el100-xs/1tx-1fx-m,sc