Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09592323R

Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM SC

Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC, 4x receive relay contact output. Fiber optic link multimode SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA, output relay. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40°C - +70°C, error relay output 25V DC 1A, casing stainless steel powder coated, dimensions HxWxD 115x61x113mm.
f/o bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    412.51 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    395.08 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    380.56 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM SC
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
fiber,optic,bridge,digital,24v,io,switching,signals,transmitter,receiver,multimode,relay,sc,fsc,ubf,09592323r,24vdc,dc,lwl,transceiver,sender,relais,contacts,contact,closure,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,031002323ir,iol-3100/trx-4d-13,4x,send,,receive,sc