Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095906383

f/o converter RS-485 Profibus 2x monomode SC redundant ring

RS-485 half duplex for Profibus connections (redundant) via optical fiber singlemode SC-connector, 12MBit/s, Sub-D 9-pin.(f) and 6-pin clamp, input 12-30V DC, HxWxD 115x61x113mm, operating temperature -20°C..+55°C, stainless steel chassis powder coated
Bus 2x monomode SC redundant

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    839.93 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    804.44 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    774.87 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
f/o converter RS-485 Profibus 2x monomode SC redundant ring
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  profibus,rs-485,rs485,hdx,fiber,optic,converter,din,rail,singlemode,monomode,sc,fsc,ubf,095906383,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,media,convertor,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,interface,eia-485,serial,fieldbus,bitbus,interbus-s,modbus,transmission,industrial,industry,bus,half-duplex,2-wire,redundant,redundancy,db9,sub-d9,d-sub9,dsub9,subd9,dsub,subd,din-rail,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,010006383l,dl-485pbr/2x13-sm-,2x,ring