Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095906013

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot

6-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X/100Base-FX SFP slot for multimode 1000Base-SX GbE, singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX GbE or 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet SFP modules. Jumbo Frame support, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, operating temperature: -40..75°C, rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 30x99x142mm, UL, cUL, CE.
Industrial switch GbE 5x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP slot -40°C-+75°

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    299.50 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    284.53 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    263.56 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,gigabit,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,lc,flc,ubf,095906013,lan,network,ieee-802.3,hub,switches,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,lnx0601gsfpt,lnx-0601g-sfp-t,5x,1x,slot