Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076552222

Fiber optic adapter SC duplex singlemode metal case mounted

SC duplex adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
Fiber optic adapter SC duplex singlemode metal case mounted

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      6.00 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      5.20 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      4.88 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  lsl,adapter,sc,fsc,monomode,singlemode,duplex,ubf,076552222,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,metal,case,mounted