Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076551122

Fiber optic adapter SC simplex multimode metal case mounted

SC simplex adapter for multimode fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
Fiber optic adapter SC simplex MM metal case incl. Mounting

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      4.50 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      3.90 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      3.66 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,sc,fsc,multimode,simplex,ubf,076551122,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,metal,case,mounted