Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   07651355

Fiber optic adapter singlemode E2000 / E2000 HRL/APC

Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex for E2000 connector with HRL/APC angle-polished.
Fiber optic adapter monomode E2000 HRL/APC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     13.58 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     11.77 EUR 
 500 piece(s)     11.31 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fiber optic adapter singlemode E2000 / E2000 HRL/APC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,e2000,simplex,apc,hrl,monomode,singlemode,ubf,07651355,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,angled-cut,angle-polished,iec61754-15,en186270,cecc86275-802,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,hrl/apc