Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   07651266

Fiber optic adapter singlemode FC/PC

Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex FC/PC / FC/PC M9x0,5.
Adapter singlemode FC simplex

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      9.23 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      8.00 EUR 
 500 piece(s)      7.69 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,fc/pc,simplex,monomode,singlemode,ubf,07651266,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,fc/pc