Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   07651255

Fiber optic adapter singlemode E2000 / E2000 simplex

Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex E2000 / E2000.
Adapter singlemode E2000

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     10.58 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      9.17 EUR 
 500 piece(s)      8.81 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,e2000,simplex,monomode,singlemode,ubf,07651255,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,simplex