Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   07651222

Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC / SC simplex

Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex SC / SC.
Adapter singlemode SC simplex

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      6.53 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      5.66 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      5.31 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,sc,fsc,simplex,ubf,07651222,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,simplex