Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076487948

5 port Gigabit switch wiring duct/floor tank SFP PoE mng vert

5 port Gigabit Ethernet duct switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000Base-T user ports PoE Midspan PSE support and 100/1000Base-X uplink port SFP slot for Fast and Gigabit Ethernet modules, external power supply required, management VLAN, QoS, security.
Gigabit switch 4x RJ45 PoE PSE 1x SFP slot manageable vertical

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    613.80 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    576.60 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    543.12 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port Gigabit switch wiring duct/floor tank SFP PoE mng vert
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,poe,endspan,pse,sfp,lc,flc,vlan,qos,ubf,076487948,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable