Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076486248

5 port Gigabit switch wiring duct/floor tank LX SC PoE mng H

5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 user ports with PoE endspan PSE support and 1x 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, max. distance 10km. External power supply required, management VLAN, QoS, security, optional various installation kits.
Gigabit switch 4x RJ45 PoE PSE 1x SC LX 10km manageable horiz.

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    683.10 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    641.70 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    604.44 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port Gigabit switch wiring duct/floor tank LX SC PoE mng H
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,poe,endspan,pse,fsc,vlan,qos,ubf,076486248,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-lx,1000base-fx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,power-over-ethernet,ieee,802.3af,8023af,ms450862pm48,port,duct/floor,lx,sc,mng