Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076486148

5 port Gigabit switch wiring duct/floor tank SX SC PoE horiz.

5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch for installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports 48V DC Power over Ethernet endspan and 1x 1000Base-SX multimode SC uplink port. Manageable, VLAN, CoS, external power supply required (please order separately), optional various installation kits.
Gigabit switch 4x RJ45 PoE PSE 1x SC SX manageable horizontal

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    633.60 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    595.20 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    560.64 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port Gigabit switch wiring duct/floor tank SX SC PoE horiz.
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,poe,endspan,pse,fsc,vlan,qos,ubf,076486148,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,power-over-ethernet,ieee,802.3af,8023af,ms450861pm48,port,duct/floor,sx,sc,horiz.