Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076450869

5 port GbE switch wiring duct/floor tank SFP managed H

Gigabit Ethernet switch for horizontal mounting in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100/1000Base-X SFP uplink slot for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet mini GBIC modules. Internal power supply 230V AC, management VLAN, QoS, security, optional various installation kits.
Gigabit switch 4x 1000BaseT 1x SFP slot manageable horizontal

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    594.00 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    558.00 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    525.60 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port GbE switch wiring duct/floor tank SFP managed H
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,wall,wiring,duct,sfp,lc,flc,vlan,qos,ubf,076450869,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di