Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076450400

Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 10Base multimode 850nm ST

Industrial media converter with 1x Ethernet 10Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x Ethernet 10Base-FL multimode fiber optic port, wavelength 850nm, max. distance 2km. Link-pass-throuth, ST / BFOC connector, DIN rail mountable, voltage: 18..36V DC / max. 500mA at screw terminal, dimensions 38x108x116mm (WxDxH), operating temperature -20..+60°C, 5..90% RH non condensing.
Industrial f/o converter 10Base multimode 850nm ST / BFOC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    374.55 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    351.85 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    331.42 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 10Base multimode 850nm ST
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  10base-fl,10base-t,ethernet,fiber,optic,converter,media,optical,fst,ubf,076450400,fibre,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,10mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,convertor,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,ms650400t,10base,850nm,st