Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076450233

5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch singlemode SC horiz

5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX monomode SC horizontal

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    376.20 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    353.40 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    332.88 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch singlemode SC horiz
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fast,ethernet,switch,sc,fsc,ubf,076450233,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-tx,fast-ethernet,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,100base-fx,100mbps,twisted-pair,hub,switches,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,ms450233,port,horiz