Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076440212

6 port GbE switch wiring duct / floor tank LX SC managed vert

6 port Gigabit Ethernet installation switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T user ports, 1x 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 10km and 1x 1000Base-T cascading port in the duct. Internal power supply 230V AC, management VLAN, QoS, security, optional various installation kits.
Gigabit switch 5x 1000BaseT 1x LX SC 10km manageable vertical

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    712.80 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    669.60 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    630.72 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
6 port GbE switch wiring duct / floor tank LX SC managed vert
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,sc,fsc,vlan,qos,ubf,076440212,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-lx,1000base-fx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,ms440212m,port,lx,vert