Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076440209

6 port GbE switch wiring duct/floor tank SFP manageable horiz.

6 port Gigabit Ethernet installation switch for horizontal mounting in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-T RJ-45 user ports, 1x 100/1000Base SFP fiber optic uplink slot for Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini GBIC) modules and 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 cascading port in the duct. Internal power supply input voltage 230V AC, management VLAN, QoS, security, optional various installation kits.
Gigabit switch 5x 1000BaseT 1x SFP slot manageable horizontal

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    653.40 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    613.80 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    578.16 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
6 port GbE switch wiring duct/floor tank SFP manageable horiz.
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,lc,flc,vlan,qos,ubf,076440209,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,tran