Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076440200

6 port GbE switch wiring duct/floor tank SX ST manageable horiz

6 port Gigabit Ethernet installation switch for horizontal mounting in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 user ports, 1x 1000Base-SX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST / BFOC connector and 1x 1000Base-T cascading port in the duct. Internal power supply 230V AC, management VLAN, QoS, security, optional various installation kits.
Gigabit switch 5x 1000BaseT 1x SX ST manageable horizontal

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    673.20 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    632.40 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    595.68 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
6 port GbE switch wiring duct/floor tank SX ST manageable horiz
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  gigabit,ethernet,switch,st,fst,bfoc,vlan,qos,ubf,076440200,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,din-rail,35mm,industrial,industry,carrier,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,sub,chassis,case,low,voltage,box,housing,ms440200m,port,duct/floor,sx,horiz