Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076423048

5 port wiring duct switch multimode ST 4x PoE PSE managed horiz

5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal mounting in wall wiring duct, floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, PoE Power over Ethernet endspan (PSE) according to IEEE 802.3af and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST / BFOC connector, manageable, VLAN, CoS, external power supply required (please order separately), optional various installation kits.
5 port FE switch uplink multimode ST PoE PSE managed horiz

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    415.80 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    390.60 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    367.92 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port wiring duct switch multimode ST 4x PoE PSE managed horiz
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fast-ethernet,switch,st,fst,bfoc,vlan,qos,ubf,076423048,wall,wiring,duct,installation,cable,flush,mounting,floor,tank,under,underfloor,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,100base-fx,100mbps,twisted-pair,hub,switches,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,poe,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,ms450230pm48,port,4x,horiz