Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076416956

19" media converter 12x 100Base-TX/FX RJ45/SM SC, SNMP

Fast Ethernet media converter with 12x 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 12x 100Base-FX singlemode fiber optic ports for SC connector. 19" installation, 1HU., AutoCrossing, integrated management (SNMP / web), stackable, optional redundant power supply.
12 port 100Base fiber optic converter RJ45 / singlemode SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)  1,960.20 EUR 
   5 piece(s)  1,841.40 EUR 
  10 piece(s)  1,734.48 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
19" media converter 12x 100Base-TX/FX RJ45/SM SC, SNMP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fast,ethernet,media,converter,sc,fsc,ubf,076416956,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-tx,fast-ethernet,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,100base-fx,100mbps,twisted-pair,convertor,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,rackmount,19",19-inch,redundant,redundancy,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,ms416956m,12x,100base-tx/fx,rj45/sm,,snmp