Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   19" media converter 12/24x 100BaseTX/100BaseFX manageable

12 port and 24 port Fast Ethernet media converter 100Base-FX / 100Base-TX for 19" installation, 1HU. 12/24x 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports or 1/2x RJ21 TELCO ports (50pin.m), AutoCrossing, integrated management, stackable, optional redundant power supply.

Please select:

Item-No.   Type / accessories
19" media converter 12/24x 100BaseTX/100BaseFX manageable

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
overview media converter Ethernet

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  07641691 fast,ethernet,media,converter,st,bfoc,sc,fst,fsc,telco,rj21,rj-21,ubf,07641691,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-tx,fast-ethernet,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,100base-fx,100mbps,twisted-pair,convertor,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,rackmount,19",19-inch,redundant,redundancy,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,12/24x,100basetx/100basefx,manageable